Breitensport Spielpläne & Resultate

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
17.09.2016 12:40 Kloten-Bülach Jets Zürisee Unihockey ZKH  
17.09.2016 15:25 Kloten-Bülach Jets Crusaders 95 Zürich  
05.11.2016 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Jump Dübendorf  
05.11.2016 11:45 Kloten-Bülach Jets Grasshopper Club Zürich I  
19.11.2016 10:50 Kloten-Bülach Jets THS Adliswil  
19.11.2016 14:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets HC Rychenberg Winterthur II  
03.12.2016 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Pfannenstiel Egg I  
03.12.2016 10:50 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Bassersdorf II  
17.12.2016 12:40 Kloten-Bülach Jets THS Adliswil  
17.12.2016 14:30 UHC Bassersdorf II Kloten-Bülach Jets  
14.01.2017 09:55 Grasshopper Club Zürich I Kloten-Bülach Jets  
14.01.2017 11:45 Kloten-Bülach Jets Zürisee Unihockey ZKH  
28.01.2017 12:40 THS Adliswil Kloten-Bülach Jets  
28.01.2017 14:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Bassersdorf II  
18.03.2017 09:55 Kloten-Bülach Jets Grasshopper Club Zürich I  
18.03.2017 11:45 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Kloten-Bülach Jets  

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
25.09.2016 14:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Winterthur United III  
25.09.2016 16:20 HC Rychenberg Winterthur II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
30.10.2016 10:50 UHC Dietlikon Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
30.10.2016 13:35 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
19.11.2016 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Uster I  
19.11.2016 10:50 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Elch W.-B. II  
04.12.2016 09:55 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Bassersdorf  
04.12.2016 11:45 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Fireball Nürensdorf  
17.12.2016 10:50 Kloten-Bülach Jets I R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I  
14.01.2017 09:00 UHC Elch W.-B. II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
14.01.2017 11:45 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Fireball Nürensdorf  
28.01.2017 15:25 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
28.01.2017 17:15 Kloten-Bülach Jets I HC Rychenberg Winterthur II  
18.03.2017 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Elch W.-B. II  
18.03.2017 11:45 Fireball Nürensdorf Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
01.04.2017 15:25 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I  
01.04.2017 17:15 HC Rychenberg Winterthur II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
25.09.2016 13:35 Winkler Ducks Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
25.09.2016 16:20 Kloten-Bülach Jets II HC Rychenberg Winterthur I  
29.10.2016 14:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur II  
29.10.2016 17:15 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC B.S. Embrach  
20.11.2016 09:55 UHC W.P. Wyland Marthalen Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
20.11.2016 11:45 Bülach Floorball Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
04.12.2016 13:35 UHC Uster III Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
04.12.2016 16:20 UHC Elch W.-B. I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
17.12.2016 09:55 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC Winterthur United I  
07.01.2017 09:55 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur II Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
07.01.2017 12:40 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC W.P. Wyland Marthalen  
21.01.2017 14:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC Winterthur United I  
21.01.2017 17:15 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
25.03.2017 09:55 Kloten-Bülach Jets II R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur II  
25.03.2017 12:40 UHC W.P. Wyland Marthalen Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
09.04.2017 14:30 UHC Winterthur United I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
09.04.2017 17:15 Kloten-Bülach Jets II HC Rychenberg Winterthur I  

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
05.11.2016 12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
05.11.2016 13:30 Jump Dübendorf I Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
05.11.2016 14:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Bassersdorf III  
19.11.2016 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Jump Dübendorf I  
19.11.2016 10:00 UHC Winterthur United I Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
19.11.2016 11:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Bassersdorf III  
04.12.2016 09:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
04.12.2016 10:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Wehntal Regensdorf  
04.12.2016 11:00 Stadel-Niederhasli Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
17.12.2016 12:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Jump Dübendorf I  
17.12.2016 13:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Grasshopper Club Zürich  
17.12.2016 14:30 Stadel-Niederhasli Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
15.01.2017 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Bassersdorf III  
15.01.2017 10:00 Stadel-Niederhasli Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
15.01.2017 11:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Unihockey Limmattal III  
12.03.2017 09:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
12.03.2017 10:30 UHC Winterthur United I Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
12.03.2017 11:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Unihockey Limmattal III  

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
05.11.2016 09:30 UHC Uster I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
05.11.2016 10:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II THS Adliswil I  
05.11.2016 11:00 Crusaders 95 Zürich Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
20.11.2016 12:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Fireball Nürensdorf  
20.11.2016 13:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC Uster I  
20.11.2016 14:30 Crusaders 95 Zürich Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
04.12.2016 09:00 UHC Uster I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
04.12.2016 10:30 Fireball Nürensdorf Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
04.12.2016 11:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC Bassersdorf II  
17.12.2016 12:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Fireball Nürensdorf  
17.12.2016 13:00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
17.12.2016 14:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC Bassersdorf II  
15.01.2017 09:30 Crusaders 95 Zürich Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
15.01.2017 10:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC Bassersdorf II  
15.01.2017 11:00 Pfannenstiel Egg I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
12.03.2017 12:30 UHC Uster I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
12.03.2017 13:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Zürisee Unihockey ZKH  
12.03.2017 14:00 Pfannenstiel Egg I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  

Breitensport Tabellen

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Crusaders 95 Zürich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Grasshopper Club Zürich I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HC Rychenberg Winterthur II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jump Dübendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kloten-Bülach Jets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pfannenstiel Egg I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 THS Adliswil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UHC Bassersdorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Fireball Nürensdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HC Rychenberg Winterthur II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kloten-Bülach Jets I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UHC Bassersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC Dietlikon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHC Elch W.-B. II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UHC Uster I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UHC Winterthur United III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Bülach Floorball 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kloten-Bülach Jets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UHC B.S. Embrach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC Elch W.-B. I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHC Uster III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UHC W.P. Wyland Marthalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UHC Winterthur United I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Winkler Ducks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Grasshopper Club Zürich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jump Dübendorf I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kloten-Bülach Jets I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Stadel-Niederhasli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UHC Bassersdorf III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC Wehntal Regensdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHC Winterthur United I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Unihockey Limmattal III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Crusaders 95 Zürich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fireball Nürensdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kloten-Bülach Jets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pfannenstiel Egg I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 THS Adliswil I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC Bassersdorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHC Uster I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0