Breitensport Spielpläne & Resultate

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
30.09.2017 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets HC Rychenberg Winterthur I  
30.09.2017 11:45 UHC Wyland Kloten-Bülach Jets  
04.11.2017 09:00 Bülach Floorball Kloten-Bülach Jets  
04.11.2017 11:45 Kloten-Bülach Jets UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II  
11.11.2017 10:50 UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld Kloten-Bülach Jets  
11.11.2017 12:40 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen Kloten-Bülach Jets  
02.12.2017 14:30 UHC B.S. Embrach Kloten-Bülach Jets  
02.12.2017 17:15 UHC Wild Pigs Kloten-Bülach Jets  
16.12.2017 09:55 Stadel-Niederhasli Kloten-Bülach Jets  
06.01.2018 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld  
06.01.2018 10:50 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen Kloten-Bülach Jets  
20.01.2018 14:30 Stadel-Niederhasli Kloten-Bülach Jets  
20.01.2018 16:20 Kloten-Bülach Jets HC Rychenberg Winterthur I  
17.03.2018 09:00 UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld Kloten-Bülach Jets  
17.03.2018 10:50 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen  
24.03.2018 14:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets Stadel-Niederhasli  
24.03.2018 16:20 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Bülach Jets  

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
23.09.2017 09:00 Crusaders 95 Zürich II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
23.09.2017 10:50 Kloten-Bülach Jets I THS Adliswil III  
05.11.2017 14:30 Jump Dübendorf II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
05.11.2017 16:20 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I  
19.11.2017 15:25 Bülach Floorball I Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
19.11.2017 17:15 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Mutschellen II  
03.12.2017 09:00 UHC Elch W.-B. II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
03.12.2017 11:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
17.12.2017 11:45 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Unihockey Limmattal II  
14.01.2018 09:55 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Jump Dübendorf II  
14.01.2018 11:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
10.03.2018 13:35 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I  
10.03.2018 16:20 Crusaders 95 Zürich II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
25.03.2018 09:55 Jump Dübendorf II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
25.03.2018 11:45 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Grasshopper Club Zürich II  
08.04.2018 13:35 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
08.04.2018 16:20 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Crusaders 95 Zürich II  

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
24.09.2017 12:40 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II  
24.09.2017 15:25 UHC S-G Wetzikon I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
04.11.2017 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I  
04.11.2017 10:50 Kloten-Bülach Jets II HC Rychenberg Winterthur I  
18.11.2017 13:35 Bülach Floorball II Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
18.11.2017 16:20 Zürich Oberland Pumas I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
03.12.2017 10:50 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Pfannenstiel Egg I  
03.12.2017 13:35 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC Winterthur United I  
17.12.2017 11:45 UHC Uster I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
13.01.2018 14:30 Pfannenstiel Egg I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
13.01.2018 17:15 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Zürich Oberland Pumas I  
27.01.2018 09:55 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC S-G Wetzikon I  
27.01.2018 12:40 Bülach Floorball II Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
17.03.2018 14:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Pfannenstiel Egg I  
17.03.2018 17:15 Zürich Oberland Pumas I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
08.04.2018 09:55 UHC S-G Wetzikon I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
08.04.2018 12:40 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Bülach Floorball II  

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
12.11.2017 12:00 UHC Elch W.-B. II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
12.11.2017 13:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
12.11.2017 14:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II  
10.12.2017 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
10.12.2017 10:00 Winkler Ducks Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
10.12.2017 11:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II  
21.01.2018 09:30 UHC Elch W.-B. II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
21.01.2018 10:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Elch W.-B. I  
21.01.2018 11:00 Jump Dübendorf II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
11.03.2018 12:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
11.03.2018 13:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets I UHC Elch W.-B. II  
11.03.2018 14:30 Jump Dübendorf II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
25.03.2018 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II  
25.03.2018 10:00 Jump Dübendorf II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
25.03.2018 11:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I  
08.04.2018 09:00 UHC Elch W.-B. II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
08.04.2018 10:30 Winkler Ducks Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
08.04.2018 11:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I  

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
12.11.2017 12:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II  
12.11.2017 13:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Kloten-Bülach Jets I  
12.11.2017 14:30 UHC Elch W.-B. II Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
10.12.2017 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
10.12.2017 10:30 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
10.12.2017 11:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Winkler Ducks  
21.01.2018 12:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II  
21.01.2018 13:00 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
21.01.2018 14:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Winkler Ducks  
11.03.2018 12:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
11.03.2018 13:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Jump Dübendorf II  
11.03.2018 14:00 UHC Elch W.-B. II Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
25.03.2018 12:00 UHC Elch W.-B. II Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
25.03.2018 13:30 Winkler Ducks Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
25.03.2018 14:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC Elch W.-B. I  
08.04.2018 12:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II  
08.04.2018 13:00 Jump Dübendorf II Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
08.04.2018 14:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC Elch W.-B. I  

Breitensport Tabellen

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Bülach Floorball 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kloten-Bülach Jets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Stadel-Niederhasli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC B.S. Embrach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UHC Wild Pigs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 UHC Wyland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bülach Floorball I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Crusaders 95 Zürich II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jump Dübendorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kloten-Bülach Jets I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 THS Adliswil III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UHC Elch W.-B. II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UHC Mutschellen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Unihockey Limmattal II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bülach Floorball II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kloten-Bülach Jets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pfannenstiel Egg I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHC S-G Wetzikon I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UHC Uster I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 UHC Winterthur United I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zürich Oberland Pumas I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jump Dübendorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kloten-Bülach Jets I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kloten-Bülach Jets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC Elch W.-B. I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHC Elch W.-B. II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Winkler Ducks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jump Dübendorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kloten-Bülach Jets I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kloten-Bülach Jets II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC Elch W.-B. I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHC Elch W.-B. II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Winkler Ducks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0