Junioren D2

Hinten: Dominik Roos (Trainer), Pascal Huser, Lennard Knapp, Tim Plüss, Marvin Ritzmann, Marco Zgraggen, Stefan Hilfiker (Trainer)
Vorne: Beni Roos, Jonas Ludi, Maila Hilfiker, Kyle Gisler, Timo Pianezzi, Fabio Pierdomenico, Giulia Gattiker, Mia Dietrich, Loris Gwerder

Tabelle

Rang Team G S SnV U N NnV T+ T- P
1 UHC Uster I 2 2 0 0 0 0 37 1 4
2 UHC S-G Wetzikon I 2 2 0 0 0 0 37 3 4
3 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I 2 2 0 0 0 0 23 3 4
4 Pfannenstiel Egg I 2 2 0 0 0 0 17 5 4
5 UHC Winterthur United I 2 1 0 0 1 0 14 13 2
6 Kloten-Bülach Jets II 2 1 0 0 1 0 15 21 2
7 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II 2 0 0 0 2 0 6 24 0
8 Zürich Oberland Pumas I 2 0 0 0 2 0 9 28 0
9 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 27 0
10 Bülach Floorball II 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 37 0

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
24.09.2017 12:40 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II 13 : 3
24.09.2017 15:25 UHC S-G Wetzikon I Kloten-Bülach Jets II 18 : 2
04.11.2017 09:00 Kloten-Bülach Jets II R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I  
04.11.2017 10:50 Kloten-Bülach Jets II HC Rychenberg Winterthur I  
18.11.2017 13:35 Bülach Floorball II Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
18.11.2017 16:20 Zürich Oberland Pumas I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
03.12.2017 10:50 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Pfannenstiel Egg I  
03.12.2017 13:35 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC Winterthur United I  
17.12.2017 11:45 UHC Uster I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
13.01.2018 14:30 Pfannenstiel Egg I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
13.01.2018 17:15 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Zürich Oberland Pumas I  
27.01.2018 09:55 Kloten-Bülach Jets II UHC S-G Wetzikon I  
27.01.2018 12:40 Bülach Floorball II Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
17.03.2018 14:30 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Pfannenstiel Egg I  
17.03.2018 17:15 Zürich Oberland Pumas I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
08.04.2018 09:55 UHC S-G Wetzikon I Kloten-Bülach Jets II  
08.04.2018 12:40 Kloten-Bülach Jets II Bülach Floorball II  

Kontakt

Trainer: Dominik Roos / Stefan Hilfiker (Kontakt)

Trainingszeiten

Mo. 17:30 - 19:00, Spitz

Do. 18:00 - 19:30, Spitz

Junioren D2: Penalty!